Org team pitching totals -- NABL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
San Jose Blaze 2.97107555516281486.012265454914261387142132
Kansas City Monarchs 3.21966645162181466.113015695233341260161125
Orlando Renegades 3.54976547162191470.113596345784501199151131
Cincinnati Red Stockings 3.57887441162211455.114086265774101198133119
Carolina Cardinals 3.61966646162201445.11413624579390129914893
Atlanta Warriors 3.651026059162131454.113786405904411272165137
Los Angeles Angels 3.66857745162131477.214626566014561087169169
New York Knights 3.67917252163171483.11277649605497147014393
Chicago Outlaws 3.8195675216241455.013506726165651345166129
Philadelphia Athletics 3.81798336162141478.014877026264631253175133
Detroit Drive 3.82867652162101459.013766626204771186181129
Texas Taz 3.92907345163111458.213146866354811134208103
Washington Dodgers 4.2174884116281465.015047636864621143180128
Milwaukee Wolves 4.23719141162161452.214487516834351192166126
Minnesota Bears 4.365011224162101454.215387867055211046184157
Arizona Diamondbacks 4.535610632162111463.115358077375721303131134
Denver Gold 4.62758735162111469.016518207544821173187146
Miami Bobcats 4.71511112616271432.215578107504871218190123
Portland Posse 4.84719136162201456.216068527845111187180166
Boston Braves 5.146110127162341444.216729238255331080172134
Totals 3.9916211621837324228529228.028862141771296593932443233322607

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
San Jose Blaze284693544543187 7.4 2.6 10.3 8.4 0.9 3.3
Kansas City Monarchs1454143421267354 8.0 2.1 10.4 7.7 1.0 3.8
Orlando Renegades3337233834774326 8.3 2.8 11.3 7.3 0.9 2.7
Cincinnati Red Stockings33412241722113338 8.7 2.5 11.5 7.4 0.8 2.9
Carolina Cardinals34492338365624712 8.8 2.4 11.5 8.1 0.9 3.3
Atlanta Warriors339112954048187 8.5 2.7 11.5 7.9 1.0 2.9
Los Angeles Angels3266203237281392 8.9 2.8 12.1 6.6 1.0 2.4
New York Knights28401535827119278 7.7 3.0 11.0 8.9 0.9 3.0
Chicago Outlaws3043153342328244 8.4 3.5 12.1 8.3 1.0 2.4
Philadelphia Athletics3061165426065318 9.1 2.8 12.2 7.6 1.1 2.7
Detroit Drive29511533461773210 8.5 2.9 11.7 7.3 1.1 2.5
Texas Taz12561938253853513 8.1 3.0 11.4 7.0 1.3 2.4
Washington Dodgers2265174742649358 9.2 2.8 12.5 7.0 1.1 2.5
Milwaukee Wolves12521747386104276 9.0 2.7 12.0 7.4 1.0 2.7
Minnesota Bears3652264551688315 9.5 3.2 13.1 6.5 1.1 2.0
Arizona Diamondbacks385226435331033810 9.4 3.5 13.3 8.0 0.8 2.3
Denver Gold3560184363396387 10.1 3.0 13.4 7.2 1.1 2.4
Miami Bobcats36492156721062257 9.8 3.1 13.1 7.7 1.2 2.5
Portland Posse30542149650754110 9.9 3.2 13.4 7.3 1.1 2.3
Boston Braves54483341799943012 10.4 3.3 14.0 6.7 1.1 2.0
Totals5691015381811982801533636154 8.9 2.9 12.1 7.5 1.0 2.6

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
San Jose Blaze .633 1.114059 .2672377 .3922423 .400539.4 3.2 2.94 2.77
Kansas City Monarchs .658 1.124150 .2752397 .4022451 .411569.7 3.5 3.15 3.02
Orlando Renegades .690 1.234278 .2822602 .4262639 .432644.1 3.9 3.55 3.40
Cincinnati Red Stockings .684 1.254308 .2962516 .4132557 .420646.5 4.0 3.60 3.46
Carolina Cardinals .696 1.254192 .3022564 .4222613 .430660.0 4.1 3.70 3.55
Atlanta Warriors .691 1.254197 .2892601 .4252640 .432648.9 4.0 3.61 3.59
Los Angeles Angels .725 1.304459 .2902751 .4412817 .452709.7 4.3 3.89 3.94
New York Knights .664 1.204004 .2832547 .4142587 .420624.9 3.8 3.41 3.13
Chicago Outlaws .710 1.324071 .2912736 .4422779 .449688.5 4.2 3.83 3.82
Philadelphia Athletics .736 1.324360 .3012843 .4502904 .460754.6 4.6 4.14 4.03
Detroit Drive .704 1.274242 .2822661 .4342712 .442675.6 4.2 3.75 3.76
Texas Taz .711 1.234246 .2602738 .4472794 .456690.0 4.2 3.83 3.67
Washington Dodgers .746 1.344445 .2982872 .4562937 .467771.6 4.7 4.27 4.20
Milwaukee Wolves .719 1.304357 .2942728 .4402780 .448719.5 4.4 4.01 3.86
Minnesota Bears .762 1.424535 .2992953 .4663005 .474805.3 4.9 4.48 4.53
Arizona Diamondbacks .741 1.444348 .3232874 .4492926 .457789.0 4.8 4.37 4.34
Denver Gold .786 1.454540 .3223079 .4783139 .487876.5 5.3 4.83 4.83
Miami Bobcats .784 1.434322 .3163025 .4833074 .491850.6 5.3 4.81 4.65
Portland Posse .779 1.454449 .3213027 .4743081 .483840.4 5.1 4.67 4.76
Boston Braves .804 1.534633 .3243168 .4903216 .497923.8 5.7 5.18 5.05
Totals .722 1.3186195 .29655059 .44356074 .45114380.9 4.4 3.99 3.90

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
San Jose Blaze1628 .04922107 .660805 5.021951 .233142.2 .637
Kansas City Monarchs16218 .11115113 .698758 4.713746 .336136.0 .648
Orlando Renegades16219 .1171393 .574791 4.916751 .305140.7 .634
Cincinnati Red Stockings16221 .1301293 .574694 4.318460 .326137.7 .644
Carolina Cardinals16220 .123899 .611773 4.821457 .266138.1 .649
Atlanta Warriors16213 .0801297 .599856 5.322052 .236140.7 .634
Los Angeles Angels16213 .080896 .593727 4.522561 .271141.9 .630
New York Knights16317 .1041286 .528698 4.318151 .282145.8 .627
Chicago Outlaws1624 .0251484 .519773 4.826368 .259146.9 .615
Philadelphia Athletics16214 .0861080 .494644 4.026365 .247145.2 .632
Detroit Drive16210 .0621088 .543681 4.217342 .243140.9 .625
Texas Taz16311 .067498 .601781 4.819558 .297138.4 .631
Washington Dodgers1628 .049687 .537630 3.919863 .318144.2 .628
Milwaukee Wolves16216 .099489 .549644 4.019569 .354140.3 .637
Minnesota Bears16210 .062580 .494519 3.225383 .328143.3 .622
Arizona Diamondbacks16211 .068783 .512597 3.726984 .312149.8 .620
Denver Gold16211 .068480 .494787 4.926671 .267146.5 .635
Miami Bobcats1627 .043877 .475595 3.726283 .317143.1 .630
Portland Posse16220 .123977 .475735 4.523071 .309146.7 .624
Boston Braves16234 .210875 .463689 4.318660 .323146.4 .624
Totals3242285 .0881911782 .55014177 4.443001246 .290142.8 .631

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
San Jose Blaze7855 .70519 .2447321951 .233162391 2.4154 2.5
Kansas City Monarchs6345 .71416 .2542813746 .336162271 1.7144 1.9
Orlando Renegades5947 .79711 .1863716751 .305162284 1.8143 2.0
Cincinnati Red Stockings5441 .75912 .2222418460 .326162289 1.8141 2.0
Carolina Cardinals6346 .73013 .2063621457 .266162290 1.8142 2.0
Atlanta Warriors8259 .72015 .1835722052 .236162366 2.3149 2.5
Los Angeles Angels6445 .70316 .2502922561 .271162325 2.0149 2.2
New York Knights6852 .76513 .1914818151 .282163307 1.9146 2.1
Chicago Outlaws7352 .71214 .1927126368 .259162420 2.6158 2.7
Philadelphia Athletics5436 .66714 .2594826365 .247162386 2.4148 2.6
Detroit Drive6352 .82510 .1594217342 .243162308 1.9152 2.0
Texas Taz6545 .69217 .2623619558 .297163325 2.0152 2.1
Washington Dodgers5841 .70716 .2763719863 .318162312 1.9154 2.0
Milwaukee Wolves5241 .7889 .1732319569 .354162321 2.0146 2.2
Minnesota Bears3724 .64911 .2971925383 .328162352 2.2152 2.3
Arizona Diamondbacks5732 .56122 .3864126984 .312162352 2.2151 2.3
Denver Gold6135 .57419 .3113726671 .267162344 2.1151 2.3
Miami Bobcats4326 .60516 .3722926283 .317162362 2.2155 2.3
Portland Posse5536 .65517 .3092423071 .309162293 1.8142 2.1
Boston Braves4027 .67510 .2501918660 .323162218 1.3128 1.7
Totals1189837 .704290 .24475843001246 .29032426516 2.02957 2.2